Consejos directivos anteriores

PRIMER CONSEJO DIRECTIVO 1968 – 1974

DR. LEOPOLDO ZEA
Presidente

DR. LUIS VILLORO
Vicepresidente

DR. ELI DE GORTARI
MTRO. WONFILIO TREJO
Secretarios

DRA. VERA YAMUNI
Tesorera

DR. ADOLFO SÁNCHEZ VÁZQUEZ
MTRO. RAÚL CARDIEL REYES
Vocales

 

SEGUNDO CONSEJO DIRECTIVO 1974 – 1976

DR. ELI DE GORTARI
Presidente

DR. ADOLFO SÁNCHEZ VÁZQUEZ
Vicepresidente

JAIME LABASTIDA
Secretario

MTRO. WONFILIO TREJO
Tesorero

 

TERCER CONSEJO DIRECTIVO 1976 – 1978

DR. ADOLFO SÁNCHEZ VÁZQUEZ
Presidente

DR. RICARDO GUERRA
Vicepresidente

MTRO. JOSÉ IGNACIO PALENCIA
LIC. JOSÉ ANTONIO ROBLES
Secretarios

LIC. HUGO PADILLA
Tesorero

LIC. HUGO MARGÁIN
DR. ABELARDO VILLEGAS
Vocales

 

CUARTO CONSEJO DIRECTIVO 1978 – 1980

DR. RICARDO GUERRA
Presidente

DR. LUIS VILLORO
Vicepresidente

LIC. CARLOS PEREYRA
MTRO. JAVIER ESQUIVEL
Secretarios

MTRA. GRACIELA HIERRO
Tesorera

MTRO. GABRIEL VARGAS LOZANO
DRA. JULIANA GONZÁLEZ
Vocales

 

QUINTO CONSEJO DIRECTIVO 1980 – 1982

DR. LUIS VILLORO
Presidente

DR. RAMÓN XIRAU
Vicepresidente

MTRO. GABRIEL VARGAS LOZANO
DRA. JULIANA GONZÁLEZ
Secretarios

DRA. CESÁREO MORALES
Tesorero

MTRO. ROBERTO HERNÁNDEZ ORAMAS
DR. JORGE MARTÍNEZ CONTRERAS
Vocales

 

SEXTO CONSEJO DIRECTIVO 1982 – 1984

DR. RAMON XIRAU
Presidente

DR. LEOPOLDO ZEA
Vicepresidente

DR. CESÁREO MORALES
DRA. JULIANA GONZÁLEZ
Secretarios

MTRA. MARGARITA VLADÉS
Tesorera

MTRO. LUIS RIONDA ARREGUÍN
DR. CARLOS PEREDA
Vocales

 

SÉPTIMO CONSEJO DIRECTIVO 1984 – 1986

DR. LEOPOLDO ZEA
Presidente

DRA. JULIANA GONZÁLEZ
Vicepresidenta

MTRO. CARLOS PEREYRA
DR. JUAN JOSÉ SALDAÑA
Secretarios

MTRA. MARGARITA VERA
Tesorera

DR. SERGIO PÉREZ
MTRO. LUIS GOVEA
Vocales

 

OCTAVO CONSEJO DIRECTIVO 1986 – 1988

DRA. JULIANA GONZÁLEZ
Presidente

DR. FERNANDO SALMERÓN
Vicepresidente

MTRO. CARLOS PEREYRA
MTRO. GABRIEL VARGAS LOZANO
Secretarios

MTRA. MARGARITA VALDÉS
Tesorera

DR. SANTIAGO RAMÍREZ
DR. MANUEL VELÁZQUEZ
Vocales

 

NOVENO CONSEJO DIRECTIVO 1988 – 1990

DR. FERNANDO SALMERÓN ROIZ
Presidente

DR. ABELARDO VILLEGAS MALDONADO
Vicepresidente

MTRA. MARIFLOR AGUILAR RIVERO
MTRO. JOSÉ IGNACIO PALENCIA GÓMEZ
Secretarios

MTRA. MARGARITA VALDÉS
Tesorera

MTRA. LAURA BENÍTEZ GROBET
MTRO. OCTAVIO CASTRO
Vocales

 

DÉCIMO CONSEJO DIRECTIVO 1990 – 1992

DR. ABELARDO VILLEGAS
Presidente

DRA. GRACIELA HIERRO
Vicepresidenta

MTRO. RAÚL QUESADA
DRA. LAURA BENÍTEZ
Secretarios

MTRA. PAULETTE DIETERLEN
Tesorera

MTRO. ARTURO RICO BOVIO
MTRO. JUAN MORA
MTRO. ROBERTO HERNÁNDEZ ORAMAS
DR. MIGUEL MANSUR
Vocales

 

DÉCIMO PRIMER CONSEJO DIRECTIVO 1992 – 1994

DRA. GRACIELA HIERRO
Presidenta

DRA. LAURA BENÍTEZ
Vicepresidenta

MTRO. JUAN MORA RUBIO
DR. CARLOS PEREDA
Secretarios

LIC. MARTHA MASSA
Tesorera

MTRO. ENRIQUE HÜLSZ
DR. RAMÓN KURI CAMACHO
DRA. MARÍA PÍA LARA
MTRA. GRISELDA GUTIÉRREZ
MTRA. MARÍFLOR AGUILAR
Vocales

 

DÉCIMO SEGUNDO CONSEJO DIRECTIVO

1994 – 1996

DRA. LAURA BENÍTEZ GROBET

Presidenta

DR. HORACIO CERUTTI GULDBERG

Vicepresidente

MTRA. NYDIA LARA ZAVALA

MTRA. MARGARITA VERA CUSPINERA

Secretarios

DR. JOSÉ ANTONIO ROBLES GARCÍA

Tesorero

LIC. ELOÍSA GONZÁLEZ REYES

MTRO. JORGE VELÁSQUEZ

MATRA. MARÍA DEL CARMEN SILVA

LIC. ELISABETTA DI CASTRO

Vocales

LIC. AMADEO PERALTA ADAME

Universidad Autónoma de Baja California Sur

Vocales Honorarios

 

DÉCIMO TERCER CONSEJO DIRECTIVO

1996 – 1998

DR. HORACIO CERUTTI GULDBERG

Presidente

DR. CARLOS PEREDA

Vicepresidente

MTRA. ELISABETTA DI CASTRO

LIC. ALEJANDRO GUTIÉRREZ ROBLES

Secretarios

MTRA. NYDIA LARA ZAVALA

Tesorera

MTRA. PATRICIA VALLES MEDINA

MTRO. MARIO MAGALLÓN ANAYA

MTRO. JORGE VELÁSQUEZ DELGADO

DR. MEDARDO PLASCENCIA CASTELLANOS

Vocales

 

DÉCIMO CUARTO CONSEJO DIRECTIVO

1998 – 2000

DR. CARLOS PEREDA

Presidente

DR. MAURICIO BEUCHOT

Vicepresidente

DRA. MARIFLOR AGUILAR

DRA. PAULETTE DIETERLEN STRUCK

Secretarios

MTRA. CARMEN TRUEBA

Tesorera

DR. AMBROSIO VELASCO GÓMEZ

DR. RAÚL ALCALÁ CAMPOS

DR. MANUEL VELÁZQUEZ

DRA. DORA ELVIRA GARCÍA

Vocales

 

DÉCIMO QUINTO CONSEJO DIRECTIVO

2000 – 2002

DR. MAURICIO BEUCHOT

Presidente

MTRO. GABRIEL VARGAS LOZANO

Vicepresidente

DR. MANUEL VELÁZQUEZ MEJÍA

DRA. DORA ELVIRA GARCÍA

Secretarios

MTRA. CARMEN TRUEBA

Tesorera

DR. SAMUEL ARRIARÁN

DR. MARIO TEODORO RAMÍREZ

MTRO. GUSTAVO ESCOBAR

DR. GUILLERMO HURTADO

Vocales

 

DÉCIMO SEXTO CONSEJO DIRECTIVO

2002 – 2004

DR. GABRIEL VARGAS LOZANO

Presidente

DR. JORGE MARTÍNEZ CONTRERAS

Vicepresidente

LIC. PEDRO JOEL REYES

MTRO. ROBERTO HERNÁNDEZ ORAMAS

Secretarios

MTRA. ALEJANDRA VELÁZQUEZ ZARAGOZA

Tesorera

LIC. SILVIA DURÁN PAYÁN

MTRO. JOSÉ DE LIRA BAUTISTA

DR. GUILLERMO HURTADO PÉREZ

DRA. VIRGINIA ASPE ARMELLA

Vocales

 

DÉCIMO SÉPTIMO CONSEJO DIRECTIVO

2004 – 2006

JORGE MARTÍNEZ CONTRERAS

Presidente

JAIME LABASTIDA OCHOA

Vicepresidente
PEDRO JOEL REYES

VIRGINIA ASPE ARMELIA

Secretarios

SOLEDAD ALEJANDRA VELÁZQUEZ ZARAGOZA

Tesorera
JESÚS RAYMUNDO MORADO ESTRADA

MARÍA DEL CARMEN GARCÍA AGUILAR

JOSÉ CLEMENTE CASTAÑEDA VALENCIA

JUAN MANUEL MONROY GARCÍA

Vocales

 

DÉCIMO OCTAVO CONSEJO DIRECTIVO

2006 – 2008

JAIME LABASTIDA OCHOA

Presidente

RAYMUNDO MORADO ESTRADA

Vicepresidente

PEDRO JOEL REYES LÓPEZ

MARÍA DEL CARMEN GARCÍA AGUILAR

Secretarios

ANA MARÍA SILVINA VELÁZQUEZ VARGAS

Tesorera
MAURICIO PILATOWSKY BRAVERMAN

JUAN JOSÉ MONROY

MARÍA DEL CARMEN GARCÍA AGUILAR

JUAN JOSÉ MONROY GARCÍA

JORGE RENDÓN ALARCÓN

VIOLETA ARÉCHIGA CÓRDOVA

Vocales

 

2008 – 2010

RAYMUNDO MORADO

Presidente

PAULETTE DIETERLEN

Vicepresidenta

MARÍA DEL CARMEN CADENA ROA

Tesorera

JUAN CARLOS AYALA BARRÓN

Secretario

XÓCHITL LÓPEZ MOLINA

Secretaría

MARÍA TERESA MUÑOZ SÁNCHEZ

Vocal

AURA PONCE DE LEÓN

Vocal

 

2010 – 2012

PAULETTE DIETERLEN

Presidenta

MARÍA DEL CARMEN TRUEBA

Vicepresidenta

VALERIA JOSELÍN MARTIJA

Tesorería

JUAN CARLOS AYALA BARRÓN

AMALIA XOCHITL LÓPEZ MOLINA

Secretarios

JONATAN GARCÍA CAMPOS

LUIS XAVIER LÓPEZ FARJEAT

ROBERTO ARTEAGA MAC KINNEY

VIRGINIA ASPE ARMELLA

Vocales

 

CAMBIO 2014

Presidente

Mario Teodoro Ramírez Cobián

Vicepresidente

Ambrosio Velasco Gómez

Tesorera

María del Carmen Cadena Roa

Secretarios

Juan Carlos Ayala Barrón

Valeria López Vela

Vocales

Armando Cíntora Gómez

Pedro Estepanenko

Damián Islas Mondragón

Jaime Vieyra

 

CAMBIO 2014- 2016

Presidente

Ambrosio Velasco Gómez

Vicepresidente

José de Lira Bautista

Tesorera

María del Carmen Cadena Roa

Secretarios

Mariflor Aguilar Rivero

Raúl Alcalá Campos

Vocales

Amalia Xóchitl López Molina

Dora Elvira García González

Raúl Trejo Villalobos

Luis Aarón Patiño Palafox